SPM 2020 - Långtis 2020-09-08 09:43
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D21 Polis (1)7,2 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Hanna ArnellFalkenbergspolisens sportklubb1:09:240:00
 
 
 
D40 Polis (1)4,8 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Åsa CarlströmJönköpingspolisens skytte & id1:15:000:00
 
 
 
D50 Polis (4)3,5 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Maria OlssonDalapolisens IF31:560:00
2Annika LindbergSPIF orienteringsförening39:13+7:17
3Gunilla LarssonSödra Älvsborgs PIF39:44+7:48
4Sabine KarlssonNorrtälje polisen, NPSIK1:07:19+35:23
 
 
 
H21 Polis (6)7,6 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Anders IngemarssonSÄP IF54:000:00
2Tobias KjellNyköpingspolisens skytte och i55:43+1:43
3Fredrik SvenssonJönköpingspolisens idrottsklub57:20+3:20
4Rickard EllströmKarlstadspolisens IF1:08:52+14:52
5Marcus HanssonNFC Linköping1:10:15+16:15
6Henrik LidhageEskilstunapolisens IF1:22:08+28:08
 
 
 
H50 Polis (3)6,0 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Claes HagstrandGöteborgs Polisens IF48:290:00
2Thomas JosarpVarbergspolisens SoIF49:36+1:07
3Mats LjungqvistVäxjöpolisens Idrotts o Pistol57:39+9:10
 
 
 
H60 Polis (4)3,5 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Bengt KärrströmStockholmspolisen IF36:230:00
2Bo SalomonsonKalmarpolisens IF41:28+5:05
3Alf Anderssonpolis43:09+6:46
4Bo NorbäckStockholmspolisen IF50:22+13:59
 
 
 
H70 Polis (1)3,0 km 0 Hm6 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
Eje DahlHallsbergspoliens IKEj start
 
 
 
H80 Polis (1)3,0 km 0 Hm6 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Sture NilssonStockholmspolisen1:10:560:00
 
 
 
Utmanare kort (1)3,1 km 0 Hm4 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Maria KärrströmStockholmspolisen IF1:04:340:00
 
 
 
Utmanare lång (9)5,5 km 0 Hm6 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Johan HeinessonSödertörns brandförsvarsförbun49:220:00
2Erik VestlingNFC Linköping1:00:59+11:37
3Sandra SöderbergNFC Linköping1:19:31+30:09
4Erika JohanssonNFC Linköping1:30:57+41:35
5Becky LyNFC Linköping1:33:35+44:13
6Jacob SjögrenFalkenbergspolisens sportklubb1:45:05+55:43
7Olle AdrianSödertörns brandförsvarsförbun1:53:02+1:03:40
8Adam FakhuriSödertörns brandförsvarsförbun2:07:19+1:17:57
 
Gunnar NeseliusBrandkårens IK StorstockholmEj start
 
 
 
H21 Brand (1)7,6 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Jonathan AlmBrandkårens IK Storstockholm1:03:000:00
 
 
 
H40 Brand (4)7,2 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Ola CarlenBrandkårens IK Storstockholm1:08:460:00
2Magnus LindenBrandkårens IK Storstockholm1:20:03+11:17
3Erik FermRäddningstjänsten Storgöteborg2:43:51+1:35:05
 
Mathias SwartzRäddningstjänsten KarlstadUtgått
 
 
 
H50 Brand (3)6,0 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Magnus JohanssonRäddningstjänsten Storgöteborg45:460:00
 
Rickard JohanssonBrandkårens IF KristianstadUtgått
Håkan DahlbäckBrandkårens IK StorstockholmEj start
 
 
 
H60 Brand (3)3,5 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Lennart LarssonBrandkårens IK Borås27:210:00
2Leif ÅkerblomBrandkårens IK Storstockholm33:14+5:53
3Hans LetforsBrandkårens IK Storstockholm47:27+20:06
 
 
 
H70 Brand (3)3,0 km 0 Hm6 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Anders WilgotsonBrandkårens IK Borås40:060:00
2Hans ErikssonRäddningstjänsten Norrtälje56:30+16:24
 
Lars-Erik SandinBrandkårens IK BoråsUtgått