SPM 2020 - Medeltis 2020-09-08 09:46
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D21 Polis (1)3,8 km 0 Hm11 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Hanna ArnellFalkenbergspolisens sportklubb41:080:00
 
 
 
D40 Polis (1)3,2 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Åsa CarlströmJönköpingspolisens skytte & id50:570:00
 
 
 
D50 Polis (3)3,0 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Gunilla LarssonSödra Älvsborgs PIF43:060:00
2Sabine KarlssonNorrtälje polisen, NPSIK1:12:50+29:44
 
Annika LindbergSPIF orienteringsföreningEj start
 
 
 
H21 Polis (6)4,7 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Tobias KjellNyköpingspolisens skytte och i32:320:00
2Fredrik SvenssonJönköpingspolisens idrottsklub34:47+2:15
3Marcus HanssonNFC Linköping38:08+5:36
4Henrik LidhageEskilstunapolisens IF43:04+10:32
5Anders IngemarssonSÄP IF43:42+11:10
6Rickard EllströmKarlstadspolisens IF51:05+18:33
 
 
 
H50 Polis (3)3,2 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Claes HagstrandGöteborgs Polisens IF30:030:00
2Mats LjungqvistVäxjöpolisens Idrotts o Pistol30:21+0:18
3Thomas JosarpVarbergspolisens SoIF32:38+2:35
 
 
 
H60 Polis (4)3,2 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Bengt KärrströmStockholmspolisen IF35:590:00
2Bo SalomonsonKalmarpolisens IF42:23+6:24
3Alf Anderssonpolis46:14+10:15
4Bo NorbäckStockholmspolisen IF59:26+23:27
 
 
 
H70 Polis (1)2,2 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
Eje DahlHallsbergspoliens IKEj start
 
 
 
H80 Polis (1)2,2 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Sture NilssonStockholmspolisen1:21:320:00
 
 
 
Utmanare (6)2,7 km 0 Hm6 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Jacob SjögrenFalkenbergspolisens sportklubb19:460:00
2Erik VestlingNFC Linköping26:00+6:14
3Becky LyNFC Linköping28:40+8:54
4Erika JohanssonNFC Linköping29:41+9:55
5Sandra SöderbergNFC Linköping31:37+11:51
 
Maria KärrströmStockholmspolisen IFUtgått
 
 
 
H21 Brand (1)4,7 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Jonathan AlmBrandkårens IK Storstockholm34:480:00
 
 
 
H40 Brand (5)3,8 km 0 Hm11 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Magnus LindenBrandkårens IK Storstockholm51:070:00
2Mathias SwartzRäddningstjänsten Karlstad58:15+7:08
3Erik FermRäddningstjänsten Storgöteborg1:36:08+45:01
 
Ola CarlenBrandkårens IK StorstockholmEj start
Gunnar NeseliusBrandkårens IK StorstockholmEj start
 
 
 
H50 Brand (4)3,2 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Magnus JohanssonRäddningstjänsten Storgöteborg24:580:00
2Anders HolmqvistBrandkårens IK Storstockholm30:39+5:41
3Rickard JohanssonBrandkårens IF Kristianstad50:45+25:47
 
Håkan DahlbäckBrandkårens IK StorstockholmEj start
 
 
 
H60 Brand (3)3,2 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Lennart LarssonBrandkårens IK Borås28:440:00
2Hans LetforsBrandkårens IK Storstockholm51:34+22:50
 
Leif ÅkerblomBrandkårens IK StorstockholmFelst.
 
 
 
H70 Brand (3)2,2 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Hans ErikssonRäddningstjänsten Norrtälje49:450:00
 
Anders WilgotsonBrandkårens IK BoråsFelst.
Lars-Erik SandinBrandkårens IK BoråsFelst.
 
 
 
Arrangör (1)3,2 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnKlubbTidDiff.
1Spånberg Lars28:210:00